Slide show
organizer TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
main partner Hlavní partneři
partners Partneři
medial partners Mediální partneři

The results of the second run of Babylon cup 2010



 

The winner of the category OPEN: ACADEMIX
The winner of the category JUNIOR: TJ SOKOL Čelechovice na Hané

 

 

The results 2009 - v excelu

 

 

 

 

 

CATEGORY JUNIOR


 

Group JA  W  P Score P
1. TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 4 1 0 16 : 2 13
2. SK Jičín 3 1 1 20 : 2 10
3. SK Slavia Praha 2 2 1 31 : 4 8
4. FK Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2 2 1 12 : 5 8
5. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "B" 1 0 5 2 : 41 3
6. TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "A" 0 0 6 1 : 28 0


























Matches in group JA
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "A" - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "B" 0 : 2
TJ Sokol Čelechovice - FK Sp. Sezimovo Ústí 1 : 1
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "A" - SK Slavia Praha 0 : 11
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "B" - FK Sp. Sezimovo Ústí
0 : 7
SK Jičín - TJ Sokol Čelechovice 0 : 1
SK Slavia Praha - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "B" 17 : 0
FK Sp. Sezimovo Ústí
- SK Jičín 0 : 2
SK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Čelechovice
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
- TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "A" 5 : 0
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "A" - FK Sp. Sezimovo Ústí
1 : 3
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "B" - SK Jičín 0 : 10
FK Sp. Sezimovo Ústí
- SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1
TJ Sokol Čelechovice
- TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "B" 7 : 0
SK Jičín - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř "A" 7 : 0
SK Slavia Praha - SK Jičín 1 : 1

 

 

 

 

CATEGORY OPEN

 

 

MORNING GROUPS A - F
             
             
Group A W R L Score P
1.  ACADEMIX 4 0 0 23 : 1 12
2.  Les Basables 3 0 1 11 : 4 9
3.  do počtu 09 1 1 2 5 : 15 4
4.  Kondoríci (SK) 1 0 3 9 : 10 3
5.  Atlétiko Skalička 0 1 3 4 : 22 1













Matches in group A
do počtu 09 - Les Basables 0 : 3
Kondoríci (SK) - ACADEMIX 0 : 4
Atlétiko Skalička - do počtu 09 2 : 2
Les Basables - Kondoríci (SK) 2 : 0
Atlétiko Skalička - ACADEMIX 0 : 6
do počtu 09 - Kondoríci (SK) 2 : 1
ACADEMIX - Les Basables 4 : 0
Atlétiko Skalička - Kondoríci (SK) 2 : 8
do počtu 09 - ACADEMIX 1 : 9
Atlétiko Skalička - Les Basables 0 : 6


























                         
                         
Group B W D L Score P
1. Plniči Trubiček 2 1 0 9 : 4 7
2. Nejdečáci 2 1 0 10 : 6 7
3. FC Häffnärfjördür 1 0 2 11 : 8 3
4. ČAKLIJOV 0 0 3 3 : 15 0













Matches in group B
Nejdečáci - Plniči Trubiček 2 : 2
FC Häffnärfjördür - Nejdečáci 2 : 3
Plniči Trubiček - ČAKLIJOV 3 : 0
Nejdečáci - ČAKLIJOV 5 : 2
FC Häffnärfjördür - ČAKLIJOV 7 : 1
FC Häffnärfjördür - Plniči Trubiček 2 : 4


























                         
                         
Group C W D L Score P
1. Nixau Team 3 1 0 18 : 4 10
2. SportBar Všetaty 3 1 0 8 : 1 10
3. FK Turnov 1 1 2 14 : 7 4
4. ACC LIL 1 1 2 9 : 10 4
5. FC Kuwajt 0 0 4 3 : 30 0













Matches in group C
Nixau Team - FK Turnov 4 : 1
ACC LIL - SportBar Všetaty 0 : 2
FC Kuwajt - Nixau Team 1 : 6
FK Turnov - ACC LIL 0 : 0
FC Kuwajt - SportBar Všetaty 0 : 3
Nixau Team - ACC LIL 7 : 1
SportBar Všetaty - FK Turnov 2 : 0
FC Kuwajt - ACC LIL 1 : 8
Nixau Team - SportBar Všetaty 1 : 1
FC Kuwajt - FK Turnov 1 : 13


























                         
                         
Group D W D L Score P
1. Miláno Jaroměř 2 0 1 23 : 6 6
2. Squadra Azura 2 0 1 9 : 8 6
3. FC Rumov 2 0 1 12 : 7 6
4. FK Notor Lípa 0 0 3 3 : 26 0













Matches in group D
Miláno Jaroměř - Squadra Azura 3 : 4
FK Notor Lípa - Miláno Jaroměř 1 : 13
Squadra Azura - FC Rumov 0 : 3
Miláno Jaroměř - FC Rumov 7 : 1
FK Notor Lípa - FC Rumov 0 : 8
FK Notor Lípa - Squadra Azura 2 : 5


























                         
                         
Group E W D L Score P
1. Hirošima Hadr 4 0 0 18 : 3 12
2. Antimuf Pardubice 3 0 1 10 : 4 9
3. FC Zelenáči 2 0 2 7 : 8 6
4. Jaroměřská "BÉČKA" 1 0 3 7 : 13 3
5. Votroci Opočno 0 0 4 3 : 17 0













Matches in group E
Jaroměřská "BÉČKA" - Votroci Opočno 4 : 2
Antimuf Pardubice - FC Zelenáči 4 : 1
Hirošima Hadr - Jaroměřská "BÉČKA" 5 : 0
Votroci Opočno - Antimuf Pardubice 0 : 2
Hirošima Hadr - FC Zelenáči 2 : 1
Jaroměřská "BÉČKA" - Antimuf Pardubice 1 : 3
FC Zelenáči - Votroci Opočno 2 : 0
Hirošima Hadr - Antimuf Pardubice 2 : 1
Jaroměřská "BÉČKA" - FC Zelenáči 2 : 3
Hirošima Hadr - Votroci Opočno 9 : 1


























                         
                         
Group F W D L Score P
1. Bohutín Stars 3 0 1 15 : 10 9
2. Joga Bonito (SK) 2 2 0 14 : 6 8
3. Bad Boys Nechanice 1 2 1 5 : 5 5
4. Joga Gunners Team 1 1 2 6 : 8 4
5. Pajda Team 0 1 3 5 : 16 1













Matches in group F
Bad Boys Nechanice - Pajda Team 2 : 1
Joga Gunners Team - Bohutín Stars 2 : 3
Joga Bonito (SK) - Bad Boys Nechanice 1 : 1
Pajda Team - Joga Gunners Team 0 : 3
Joga Bonito (SK) - Bohutín Stars 5 : 1
Bad Boys Nechanice - Joga Gunners Team 0 : 0
Bohutín Stars - Pajda Team 8 : 1
Joga Bonito (SK) - Joga Gunners Team 5 : 1
Bad Boys Nechanice - Bohutín Stars 2 : 3
Joga Bonito (SK) - Pajda Team 3 : 3


























                         
                         
AFTERNOON GROUPS G - M


























Group G W D L Score P
1. Babylon Jaroměř 3 0 0 17 : 1 9
2. Jiřina Prostějov 2 0 1 13 : 3 6
3. Senco Doubravka 1 0 2 4 : 8 3
4. Zelení Šulini 0 0 3 1 : 23 0













Matches in group G
Senco Doubravka - Zelení Šulini 2 : 0
Jiřina Prostějov - Senco Doubravka 2 : 1
Zelení Šulini - Babylon Jaroměř 0 : 10
Senco Doubravka - Babylon Jaroměř 1 : 6
Jiřina Prostějov - Babylon Jaroměř 0 : 1
Jiřina Prostějov - Zelení Šulini 11 : 1


























                         
                         
Group H W D L Score P
1. Gold Team Nový Život (SK) 4 0 0 19 : 3 12
2. RAPID (PL) 2 1 1 7 : 5 7
3. 1. FC Družba Vysoké Mýto 1 2 1 6 : 9 5
4. Salsa Team Josefov 1 1 2 7 : 10 4
5. BC Krbaři 0 0 4 2 : 14 0













Matches in group H
Salsa Team Josefov - 1. FC Družba Vys. Mýto 1 : 1
BC Krbaři - RAPID (PL) 0 : 1
GT Nový Život (SK) - Salsa Team Josefov 6 : 2
1. FC Družba Vys. Mýto - BC Krbaři 2 : 1
GT Nový Život (SK)
- RAPID (PL) 2 : 1
Salsa Team Josefov - BC Krbaři 4 : 1
RAPID (PL) - 1. FC Družba Vys. Mýto 3 : 3
GT Nový Život (SK)
- BC Krbaři 7 : 0
Salsa Team Josefov - RAPID(PL) 0 : 2
GT Nový Život (SK)
- 1. FC Družba Vys. Mýto 4 : 0


























                         
                         
Group I W D L Score P
1. 1. FC Slavoj Kladno 3 0 1 12 : 5 9
2. Šampóni 2 1 1 13 : 10 7
3. Azbestové žalůdky (SK) 2 0 2 7 : 9 6
4. FK Harrachov 1 1 2 7 : 8 4
5. Top Star Team 1 0 3 8 : 15 3













Matches in group I
1. FC Slavoj Kladno - Šampóni 3 : 2
Top Star Team - Azbestové žalůdky (SK) 2 : 3
FK Harrachov - 1. FC Slavoj Kladno 0 : 4
Šampóni - Top Star Team 6 : 3
FK Harrachov - Azbestové žalůdky (SK) 0 : 1
1. FC Slavoj Kladno - Top Star Team 1 : 2
Azbestové žalůdky (SK) - Šampóni 2 : 3
FK Harrachov - Top Star Team 5 : 1
1. FC Slavoj Kladno - Azbestové žalůdky (SK) 4 : 1
FK Harrachov - Šampóni 2 : 2


























                         
                         
Group J W D L Score P
1. FC OHIO Sezemice 3 1 0 16 : 5 10
2. Benfica Přeštice 2 1 1 6 : 6 7
3. Chlapci na chmelu 1 2 1 3 : 5 5
4. Mohykáni Club (SK) 1 1 2 5 : 10 4
5. FC Pivní Rohlíci 0 1 3 1 : 5 1













Matches in group J
FC OHIO Sezemice - Chlapci na chmelu 1 : 1
Mohykáni Club (SK) - FC Pivní Rohlíci 1 : 0
Benfica Přeštice - FC OHIO Sezemice 1 : 5
Chlapci na chmelu - Mohykáni Club (SK) 2 : 1
Benfica Přeštice - FC Pivní Rohlíci 1 : 0
FC OHIO Sezemice - Mohykáni Club (SK) 7 : 2
FC Pivní Rohlíci - Chlapci na chmelu 0 : 0
Benfica Přeštice - Mohykáni Club (SK) 1 : 1
FC OHIO Sezemice - FC Pivní Rohlíci 3 : 1
Benfica Přeštice - Chlapci na chmelu 3 : 0


























                         
                         
Group K W D L Score P
1. FC Jelichov 4 0 0 20 : 3 12
2. LESNÁ PES 3 0 1 7 : 8 9
3. FC Antiga Sempre 2 0 2 7 : 9 6
4. SG Sp. MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 3 4 : 10 3
5. GEKAD - winner 2nd chance 0 0 4 3 : 11 0













Matches in group K
GEKAD - FC Antiga Sempre 0 : 1
LESNÁ PES - SG Sp. MAS Sezim. Ústí 2 : 0
FC Jelichov - GEKAD 7 : 2
FC Antiga Sempre - LESNÁ PES 1 : 3
FC Jelichov - SG Sp. MAS Sezim. Ústí 4 : 0
GEKAD - LESNÁ PES 1 : 2
SG Sp. MAS Sezim. Ústí - FC Antiga Sempre 3 : 4
FC Jelichov - LESNÁ PES 6 : 0
GEKAD - SG Sp. MAS Sezim. Ústí 0 : 1
FC Jelichov - FC Antiga Sempre 3 : 1


























Group L W D L Score P
1. LSC CRICKETS HK 3 1 0 13 : 2 10
2. AC Tango Liberec 3 0 1 12 : 10 9
3. Pojizeráci 2 0 0 12 : 12 6
4. BUKVICE Vysoké Mýto
1 1 2 8 : 9 4
5. Pub Gól Jelenia Góra (PL)
4 0 0 0 : 12 0













Matches in group L
LSC CRICKETS HK - BUKVICE Vysoké Mýto 1 : 1
Pub Gól J. Góra (PL) - Pojizeráci 0 : 3
AC Tango Liberec - LSC CRICKETS HK 0 : 6
BUKVICE Vysoké Mýto - Pub Gól J. Góra (PL) 3 : 0
AC Tango Liberec - Pojizeráci 6 : 3
LSC CRICKETS HK - Pub Gól J. Góra (PL) 3 : 0
Pojizeráci - BUKVICE Vysoké Mýto 5 : 3
AC Tango Liberec - Pub Gól J. Góra (PL) 3 : 0
LSC CRICKETS HK - Pojizeráci 3 : 1
AC Tango Liberec - BUKVICE Vysoké Mýto 3 : 1


























                         
                         
Group M W D L Score P
1. Gipsy Brazil Třebechovice  3 0 1 10 : 5 9
2. FC Literpool 3 0 1 10 : 4 9
3. DAT (SK) 3 0 1 15 : 6 9
4. Jaroměřský fotbalisti 1 0 3 7 : 15 3
5. Slepý vede tupého 0 0 4 0 : 12 0













Matches in group M
Gipsy Brazil Třebech. - FC Literpool 0 : 2
Jaroměřský fotbalisti - DAT (SK) 1 : 8
Slepý vede tupého - Gipsy Brazil Třebech. 0 : 3
FC Literpool - Jaroměřský fotbalisti 4 : 1
Slepý vede tupého - DAT (SK) 0 : 3
Gipsy Brazil Třebech. - Jaroměřský fotbalisti 3 : 2
DAT (SK) - FC Literpool 3 : 1
Slepý vede tupého - Jaroměřský fotbalisti 0 : 3
Gipsy Brazil Třebech. - DAT (SK) 4 : 1
Slepý vede tupého - FC Literpool 0 : 3


























                         
                         
Second chance 













                         
PRELIMINARY ROUND
AC LILL - FK Harrachov 0 : 1













SEMIFINAL
Jaroměřský fotbalisti - FK Harrachov 0 : 1
Mohykáni Club (SR) - GEKAD 0 : 1













o 3. místo
Mohykáni Club (SR) - Jaroměřský fotbalisti 0 : 1













FINAL
FK Harrachov - GEKAD 0 : 1


























                         
                         
FINAL GROUPS A - H 
                         













P FINAL A W D   Score P
1. FC Antiga Sempre 2 1 1 7 : 4 7
2. ACADEMIX 2 1 1 10 : 5 7
3. 1. FC Slavoj Kladno 1 3 0 8 : 6 6
4. RAPID (PL) 0 3 1 3 : 7 3
5. Senco Doubravka 0 2 2 2 : 8 2













Group FINAL A
ACADEMIX - RAPID (PL) 5 : 1
1. FC Slavoj Kladno - Senco Doubravka 1 : 1
FC Antiga Sempre - ACADEMIX 2 : 0
RAPID (PL) - 1. FC Slavoj Kladno 1 : 1
FC Antiga Sempre - Senco Doubravka 3 : 0
ACADEMIX - 1. FC Slavoj Kladno 2 : 2
Senco Doubravka - RAPID(PL) 1 : 1
FC Antiga Sempre - 1. FC Slavoj Kladno 2 : 4
ACADEMIX - Senco Doubravka 3 : 0
FC Antiga Sempre - RAPID (PL) 0 : 0


























                         
                         
P FINAL B W D L Score P
1. FC OHIO Sezemice 4 0 0 9 : 1 12
2. Jiřina Prostějov 2 1 1 7 : 1 7
3. Plniči Trubiček 2 1 0 7 : 3 7
4. 1. FC Družba Vysoké Mýto 1 0 3 4 : 7 3
5. Pojizeráci 0 0 4 1 : 16 0













Group FINAL B
Plniči Trubiček - Jiřina Prostějov 0 : 0
FC OHIO Sezemice - 1. FC Družba Vys. Mýto 2 : 1
Pojizeráci - Plniči Trubiček 1 : 4
Jiřina Prostějov - FC OHIO Sezemice 0 : 1
Pojizeráci - 1. FC Družba Vys. Mýto 0 : 3
Plniči Trubiček - FC OHIO Sezemice 0 : 2
1. FC Družba Vys. Mýto - Jiřina Prostějov 0 : 2
Pojizeráci - FC OHIO Sezemice 0 : 4
Plniči Trubiček - 1. FC Družba Vys. Mýto 3 : 0
Pojizeráci - Jiřina Prostějov 0 : 5


























                         
                         
P FINAL C W D L Score P
1. Nixau Team 2 2 0 9 : 4 8
2. FC Jelichov 2 1 1 5 : 3 7
3. DAT (SK) 1 2 1 6 : 7 5
4. Azbestové žalůdky (SR) 1 2 1 7 : 10 5
5. Joga Bonito (SR) 0 1 3 5 : 8 1













Group FINAL C
Nixau Team
- Joga Bonito (SR)
1 : 0
FC Jelichov
- Azbestové žalůdky (SR)
1 : 2
DAT (SK)
- Nixau Team 1 : 1
Joga Bonito (SR)
- FC Jelichov
0 : 1
DAT (SK)
- Azbestové žalůdky (SR)
1 : 1
Nixau Team - FC Jelichov
1 : 1
Azbestové žalůdky (SR)
- Joga Bonito (SR)
2 : 2
DAT (SK)
- FC Jelichov
0 : 2
Nixau Team - Azbestové žalůdky (SR)
6 : 2
DAT (SK)
- Joga Bonito (SR)
4 : 3


























                         
                         
P FINAL D W D L Score P
1. LSC CRICKETS HK 3 0 1 11 : 2 9
2. Miláno Jaroměř 3 0 1 13 : 2 9
3. FC Literpool 3 0 1 7 : 8 9
4. Antimuf Pardubice 0 1 3 3 : 13 1
5. Chlapci na chmelu 0 1 3 5 : 14 1













Group FINAL D
Miláno Jaroměř - Antimuf Pardubice 4 : 0
LSC CRICKETS HK - Chlapci na chmelu 2 : 1
FC Literpool - Miláno Jaroměř 2 : 1
Antimuf Pardubice - LSC CRICKETS HK 0 : 3
FC Literpool - Chlapci na chmelu 2 : 1
Miláno Jaroměř - LSC CRICKETS HK 1 : 0
Chlapci na chmelu - Antimuf Pardubice 3 : 3
FC Literpool - LSC CRICKETS HK 0 : 6
Miláno Jaroměř - Chlapci na chmelu 7 : 0
FC Literpool - Antimuf Pardubice 3 : 0


























                         
                         
P FINAL E W D L Score P
1. Gipsy Brazil Třebechovice  3 1 0 15 : 3 10
2. AC Tango Liberec 3 1 0 10 : 1 10
3. Hirošima Hadr 1 1 2 4 : 7 4
4. Squadra Azura 1 1 2 3 : 7 4
5. do počtu 09 0 0 4 2 : 16 0













Group FINAL E
Hirošima Hadr - Squadra Azura 1 : 1
Gipsy Brazil Třebechovice  - do počtu 09 7 : 1
AC Tango Liberec - Hirošima Hadr 2 : 0
Squadra Azura - Gipsy Brazil Třebechovice  0 : 4
AC Tango Liberec - do počtu 09 5 : 0
Hirošima Hadr - Gipsy Brazil Třebechovice  1 : 3
do počtu 09 - Squadra Azura 0 : 2
AC Tango Liberec - Gipsy Brazil Třebechovice  1 : 1
Hirošima Hadr - do počtu 09 2 : 1
AC Tango Liberec - Squadra Azura 2 : 0


























                         
                         
P FINAL F W D L Score P
1. SportBar Všetaty 3 1 0 11 : 1 10
2. Bohutín Stars 2 2 0 4 : 2 8
3. FC Zelenáči 1 1 2 4 : 7 4
4. LESNÁ PES 1 1 2 2 : 6 4
5. FC Häffnärfjördür 0 1 3 1 : 6 1













Group FINAL F
Bohutín Stars - SportBar Všetaty 1 : 1
FC Häffnärfjördür - FC Zelenáči 1 : 2
LESNÁ PES - Bohutín Stars 0 : 1
SportBar Všetaty - FC Häffnärfjördür 3 : 0
LESNÁ PES - FC Zelenáči 1 : 1
Bohutín Stars - FC Häffnärfjördür 0 : 0
FC Zelenáči - SportBar Všetaty 0 : 3
LESNÁ PES - FC Häffnärfjördür 1 : 0
Bohutín Stars - FC Zelenáči 2 : 1
LESNÁ PES - SportBar Všetaty 0 : 4


























                         
                         
P FINAL G W D   Score P
1. Babylon Jaroměř 2 1 1 6 : 1 7
2. Benfica Přeštice 2 1 1 2 : 4 7
3. Nejdečáci 1 2 1 2 : 2 5
4. FK Turnov 1 1 2 3 : 4 4
5. Bad Boys Nechanice 0 3 1 1 : 3 3













Group FINAL G
Babylon Jaroměř - Nejdečáci 0 : 0
FK Turnov - Bad Boys Nechanice 1 : 1
Benfica Přeštice - Babylon Jaroměř 0 : 4
Nejdečáci - FK Turnov 2 : 1
Benfica Přeštice - Bad Boys Nechanice 0 : 0
Babylon Jaroměř - FK Turnov 0 : 1
Bad Boys Nechanice - Nejdečáci 0 : 0
Benfica Přeštice - FK Turnov 1 : 0
Babylon Jaroměř - Bad Boys Nechanice 2 : 0
Benfica Přeštice - Nejdečáci 1 : 0


























                         
                         
P FINAL H W D   Score P
1. Gold Team Nový Život (SK) 3 1 0 11 : 2 10
2. FC Rumov 3 1 0 7 : 4 10
3. Les Basables 2 0 2 9 : 7 6
4. GEKAD 0 1 3 2 : 8 1
5. Šampóni 0 1 3 2 : 10 1













Group FINAL H
GT Nový Život (SK)
- Les Basables 2 : 0
FC Rumov - GEKAD 1 : 0
Šampóni - GT Nový Život (SK)
0 : 6
Les Basables - FC Rumov 3 : 4
Šampóni - GEKAD 1 : 1
GT Nový Život (SK)
- FC Rumov 1 : 1
GEKAD - Les Basables 0 : 4
Šampóni - FC Rumov 0 : 1
GT Nový Život (SK)
- GEKAD 2 : 1
Šampóni - Les Basables 1 : 2


























PLAY OFF
                         
                         
TOP 16
FC Antiga Sempre - AC Tango Liberec 2 : 0
FC OHIO Sezemice - Bohutín Stars 4 : 2
Nixau Team - Benfica Přeštice 1 : 0
LSC CRICKETS HK - FC Rumov 0 : 2
Gipsy Brazil Třebechovice  - ACADEMIX 1 : 8
SportBar Všetaty - Jiřina Prostějov 1 : 0
FC Jelichov - Babylon Jaroměř 0 : 2
Gold Team Nový Život (SK) - Miláno Jaroměř 0 : 1













QUARTERTFINAL
FC Antiga Sempre - FC OHIO Sezemice 0 : 2
Nixau Team - FC Rumov 0 : 3
ACADEMIX - SportBar Všetaty 3 : 1
Babylon Jaroměř - Miláno Jaroměř 1 : 2













SEMIFINAL
FC OHIO Sezemice - FC Rumov 3 : 1
ACADEMIX - Miláno Jaroměř 2 : 1













THIRD PLACE
FC Rumov - Miláno Jaroměř 0 : 3













FINAL
FC OHIO Sezemice - ACADEMIX 0 : 2

© 2010 | Code: Jaroslav Ramba | Design: Vojtěch Gurányi